РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ


ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА ЧЕМПИОНАТА 2016 ГОДА

КОМАНДНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ

Команда
Этапы Сумма
Зачетная
Участник Сумма/Зачетная
1
2
3
4
5
6

ExtraLight

Участник
Автомобиль
Этапы Сумма
Зачетная
Участник Сумма/Зачетная
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Николаев Сергей
Seat Leon 1.6 Atmo
18 25 43 43 Николаев Сергей
Seat Leon 1.6 Atmo
43/43
2 Бегеев Андрей
Ford Ecosport
25 25 25 Бегеев Андрей
Ford Ecosport
25/25
3 Хотенко Антон
Citroёn C2
25 25 25 Хотенко Антон
Citroёn C2
25/25
4 Репрев Михаил
Fiat Punto 176
25 25 25 Репрев Михаил
Fiat Punto 176
25/25
5 Андреев Максим
Skoda Fabia 1.4 atmo
15 15 15 Андреев Максим
Skoda Fabia 1.4 atmo
15/15
6 Якименко Сергей
Toyota Yaris I
12 12 12 Якименко Сергей
Toyota Yaris I
12/12

Light

Участник
Автомобиль
Этапы Сумма
Зачетная
Участник Сумма/Зачетная
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Костиков Илья
Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 1.4 twin-turbo
25 25 25 25 100 100 Костиков Илья
Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 1.4 twin-turbo
100/100
2 Ростиславов Сергей
Toyota Celica T23
15 18 18 51 51 Ростиславов Сергей
Toyota Celica T23
51/51
3 Расщепихин Андрей
Opel Astra J GTC 1.4 turbo
18 18 18 Расщепихин Андрей
Opel Astra J GTC 1.4 turbo
18/18

Sport

Участник
Автомобиль
Этапы Сумма
Зачетная
Участник Сумма/Зачетная
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Дикарев Федор
Skoda Fabia RS
25 25 25 75 75 Дикарев Федор
Skoda Fabia RS
75/75
2 Соловьев Виктор
Volkswagen Scirocco (III)
18 15 15 25 73 73 Соловьев Виктор
Volkswagen Scirocco (III)
73/73
3 Дмитров Андрей
Citroёn C2 VTS
10 25 12 47 47 Дмитров Андрей
Citroёn C2 VTS
47/47
4 Маркун Никита
Peugeot 208 GTi
8 18 18 44 44 Маркун Никита
Peugeot 208 GTi
44/44
5 Дмитриев Денис
Honda Civic (VII)
25 25 25 Дмитриев Денис
Honda Civic (VII)
25/25
6 Бударин Илья
Skoda Fabia RS
18 4 22 22 Бударин Илья
Skoda Fabia RS
22/22
7 Мамонтов Степан
Honda Civic
6 15 21 21 Мамонтов Степан
Honda Civic
21/21
8 Новиков Руслан
Honda Integra (DC2)
18 18 18 Новиков Руслан
Honda Integra (DC2)
18/18
9 Соболев Артем
Toyota Levin
15 15 15 Соболев Артем
Toyota Levin
15/15
10 Данилов Илья
Honda Civic
12 12 12 Данилов Илья
Honda Civic
12/12
11 Тварковский Сергей
Honda Civic
2 2 2 Тварковский Сергей
Honda Civic
2/2

Unlimited Light

Участник
Автомобиль
Этапы Сумма
Зачетная
Участник Сумма/Зачетная
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Вдовин Алексей
Opel Corsa OPC
25 25 25 75 75 Вдовин Алексей
Opel Corsa OPC
75/75
2 Мишин Андрей
Honda Prelude (IV)
12 18 30 30 Мишин Андрей
Honda Prelude (IV)
30/30
3 Коновалов Сергей
Renault Clio Sport 197
25 25 25 Коновалов Сергей
Renault Clio Sport 197
25/25
4 Кутепов Дмитрий
Toyota Starlet 1.3 turbo
18 18 18 Кутепов Дмитрий
Toyota Starlet 1.3 turbo
18/18
5 Чугунов Дмитрий
Honda Civic (ED 46EN)
15 15 15 Чугунов Дмитрий
Honda Civic (ED 46EN)
15/15

Roadster/RWD

Участник
Автомобиль
Этапы Сумма
Зачетная
Участник Сумма/Зачетная
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Ярилин Олег
BMW 325i (E30) 1987 год выпуска
25 25 25 Ярилин Олег
BMW 325i (E30) 1987 год выпуска
25/25
2 Меркулов Александр
BMW 1-er d (F20)
18 18 18 Меркулов Александр
BMW 1-er d (F20)
18/18

Touring

Участник
Автомобиль
Этапы Сумма
Зачетная
Участник Сумма/Зачетная
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Круглов Илья
Subaru BRZ
25 25 50 50 Круглов Илья
Subaru BRZ
50/50
2 Тонков Антон
Mazda RX-8 HP (Mk.1)
25 25 25 Тонков Антон
Mazda RX-8 HP (Mk.1)
25/25
3 Коваленко Илья
Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 2.0
18 18 18 Коваленко Илья
Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 2.0
18/18
4 Авдеенко Дмитрий
Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 2.0
Тхп 0 0 Авдеенко Дмитрий
Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 2.0
0/0
5 Несмеянов Евгений
Toyota MR-2 turbo
Сход 0 0 Несмеянов Евгений
Toyota MR-2 turbo
0/0

6 этап, Moscow Raceway
д.Шелудьково, МО

07 Октября 2016 г.

ExtraLight

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Николаев Сергей Seat Leon 1.6 Atmo - - 02:48,498 25

Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Костиков Илья Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 1.4 twin-turbo Москва, Россия - 02:40,279 25
2 Ростиславов Сергей Toyota Celica T23 Москва, Россия - 03:03,955 18

Sport

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Соловьев Виктор Volkswagen Scirocco (III) Москва, Россия - 02:38,233 25
2 Маркун Никита Peugeot 208 GTi Москва, Россия - 02:40,939 18
3 Мамонтов Степан Honda Civic Москва, Россия - 02:41,917 15
4 Дмитров Андрей Citroёn C2 VTS Москва, Россия - 02:45,587 12

Unlimited Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Вдовин Алексей Opel Corsa OPC Тверь, Россия - 02:19,036 25

Roadster/RWD

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Круглов Илья Subaru BRZ Москва, Россия - 02:33,039 25

5 этап, Смоленское кольцо (TurboCup)
Смоленская область, пгт Верхнеднепровский

01 Октября 2016 г.

ExtraLight

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Бегеев Андрей Ford Ecosport - - 02:14,963 25

Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Костиков Илья Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 1.4 twin-turbo Москва, Россия - 01:58,245 25
2 Ростиславов Сергей Toyota Celica T23 Москва, Россия - 02:40,245 18

Sport

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитров Андрей Citroёn C2 VTS Москва, Россия - 01:57,528 25
2 Маркун Никита Peugeot 208 GTi Москва, Россия - 01:57,828 18
3 Соловьев Виктор Volkswagen Scirocco (III) Москва, Россия - 01:58,088 15

Unlimited Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Вдовин Алексей Opel Corsa OPC Тверь, Россия - 01:47,460 25
2 Мишин Андрей Honda Prelude (IV) Москва, Россия - 02:05,838 18

Roadster/RWD

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Круглов Илья Subaru BRZ Москва, Россия - 01:49,728 25
2 Авдеенко Дмитрий Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 2.0 Москва, Россия - Тхп 0

4 этап, ADM Raceway (TurboCup)
Верхнее Мячково, МО

18 Сентября 2016 г.

ExtraLight

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Хотенко Антон Citroёn C2 - - 02:10,580 25
2 Николаев Сергей Seat Leon 1.6 Atmo - - 02:19,355 18
3 Андреев Максим Skoda Fabia 1.4 atmo - - 02:27,646 15
4 Якименко Сергей Toyota Yaris I - - 02:30,479 12

Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Костиков Илья Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 1.4 twin-turbo Москва, Россия - 02:07,354 25
2 Расщепихин Андрей Opel Astra J GTC 1.4 turbo Москва, Россия - 02:16,019 18
3 Ростиславов Сергей Toyota Celica T23 Москва, Россия - 02:21,024 15

Sport

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитриев Денис Honda Civic (VII) - - 01:58,512 25
2 Новиков Руслан Honda Integra (DC2) - - 02:02,213 18
3 Соловьев Виктор Volkswagen Scirocco (III) Москва, Россия - 02:03,193 15
4 Данилов Илья Honda Civic - - 02:04,734 12
5 Дмитров Андрей Citroёn C2 VTS Москва, Россия - 02:06,585 10
6 Маркун Никита Peugeot 208 GTi Москва, Россия - 02:08,590 8
7 Мамонтов Степан Honda Civic Москва, Россия - 02:12,088 6
8 Бударин Илья Skoda Fabia RS Москва, Россия - 02:12,287 4
9 Тварковский Сергей Honda Civic - - 02:17,754 2

Unlimited Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Вдовин Алексей Opel Corsa OPC Тверь, Россия - 01:58,334 25
2 Кутепов Дмитрий Toyota Starlet 1.3 turbo Москва, Россия - 02:02,522 18
3 Чугунов Дмитрий Honda Civic (ED 46EN) - - 02:03,407 15
4 Мишин Андрей Honda Prelude (IV) Москва, Россия - 02:14,937 12

Roadster/RWD

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Ярилин Олег BMW 325i (E30) 1987 год выпуска Москва, Россия - 01:58,694 25
2 Меркулов Александр BMW 1-er d (F20) Москва, Россия - 02:05,459 18

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Тонков Антон Mazda RX-8 HP (Mk.1) Саров, Россия - 01:57,391 25
2 Коваленко Илья Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 2.0 - - 02:17,881 18
3 Несмеянов Евгений Toyota MR-2 turbo - - Сход 0

3 этап, Moscow Raceway
д.Шелудьково, МО

15 Июля 2016 г.

ExtraLight

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Репрев Михаил Fiat Punto 176 Москва, РФ - 02:38,860 25

Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Sport

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дикарев Федор Skoda Fabia RS - - 02:12,437 25

Unlimited Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Коновалов Сергей Renault Clio Sport 197 Москва, Россия - 02:08,452 25

Roadster/RWD

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

2 этап, Смоленское кольцо (TurboCup)
Смоленская область, пгт Верхнеднепровский

19 Июня 2016 г.

ExtraLight

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Sport

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дикарев Федор Skoda Fabia RS - - 01:55,139 25
2 Соловьев Виктор Volkswagen Scirocco (III) Москва, Россия - 01:55,753 18
3 Соболев Артем Toyota Levin Москва, Россия - 02:02,772 15

Unlimited Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Roadster/RWD

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

1 этап, ADM Raceway (TurboCup)
Верхнее Мячково, МО

15 Мая 2016 г.

ExtraLight

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Костиков Илья Volkswagen Scirocco (III) 1.4 twin-turbo Москва, Россия - 02:40,280 25

Sport

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дикарев Федор Skoda Fabia RS - - 02:04,199 25
2 Бударин Илья Skoda Fabia RS Москва, Россия - 02:10,715 18

Unlimited Light

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Roadster/RWD

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки

Пожалуйста представьтесь!

Имя пользователя

Пароль