1 этап (предварительный список участников)
Дата проведения события: 20.01.2018
 
AWD Спорт
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Балов ВадимSubaru Impreza WRX (GE)-
2Бухтерев ДмитрийSubaru Impreza WRX-
3Удалов ИгорьMitsubishi Lancer Evolution (VI)AKRT
4Жилкин ВикторSubaru WRX StiRaceone.pro
5Наумов АндрейSubaru Impreza-
6Лапшин АнтонToyota Celica GT-Four ST205 ВишняGT-Four club
7Литвинов КонстантинSubaru Impreza WRX STi RECATOMIC
8Дьяченко МихаилSubaru WRX STI-
9Елизаров МаксимMitsubishi Lancer Evolution (VI)X-RAYS
10Сазонкин ВадимВагон-
11Макаревич МихаилMMC Lancer EVO8-
12Демин АлександрFord Escort Cosworth-
13Аллахвердов ВладиславSubaru Impreza WRX STI-
AWD Стандарт
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Годер ВладиславSubaru Legacy
2Костюхов АлександрSubaru Impreza-
3Григоренко ДмитрийSubaru Legacy-
4Носатенко ПетрJaguar X-type 3.0 V6 awd MT-
FWD Спорт
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Курохтин СергейRenault Clio RS (III)KramarMotorsport
2Дрогин АлександрMINI Austin 1.0-
3Лобанов НиколайLADA KalinaXXX Team
4Соколкин ОлегВаз 2108-
5Ломов ДмитрийRenault Logan CupREDLINERS
6Дунь АнтонВАЗ 2108 autoexportBoroda Power
7Заболонский ДмитрийRenault Logan CupXXX Team
8Гагарин ВадимLada Kalina SportXXX Team
9Качура ДенисFord Fiesta ST150-
10Кольцов СергейFord Fiesta (mk.7)XXX Team
11Лабазов ВладимирRenault Logan-
12Мамонтов СтепанHonda Civic Type-R (EP3)-
13Дмитров АндрейCitroёn C2 R2-
FWD Стандарт
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Куракин АлексейВАЗ 2108-
2Тихонов АлексейFord Focus-
3Сюхин РоманВАЗ-21099Ignition
4Соболев АртемToyota LevinGT-Four Club
5Петухов ГригорийHyundai Accent-
RWD Спорт
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Чариков ИльяToyota-
2Маслов СтаниславВАЗ 2101KramarMotorsport
3Прощенков СергейВАЗ 2101KramarMotorsport
4Ильченко МаксимВАЗ 2105FINCH Racing
5Хромов РоманВАЗ 2103-
6Сливицкий АлексейVolvo 940 turbo-
7Кузнецов АлександрVolvo 244Ukuzi
8Максимов ВячеславВАЗ 2105-
9Замыслов ВикторВАЗ-21074-
10Флёров ПавелВАЗ 21054FINCH Racing
RWD Стандарт
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Сабиров ПетрВАЗ 2107KramarMotorsport
2Гусев АнтонВАЗ 2101-
3Пантелеев АндрейMazda MX-5-
4Власов ЕгорМосквич 2140-
5Мягков АндрейBMW Z3 Coupe-
6Максимов ВасилийВАЗ 2106-