9 этап (предварительный список участников)
Дата проведения события: 06.10.2017   -  07.10.2017
 
Grand Turismo 1
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Прозоровский КириллAudi R8 (II)-
2Угрюмов ДмитрийPorsche 911-
3Романов НиколайPorsсhe 911 GT3 (991)-
4Васильев ГеоргийPorsche 911 GT3 RS (991 Mk.1)-
5Дударев ДмитрийPorsche 911 turbo S (991)Kuzma`s Mother Evolution RT
6Гончаров АндрейPorsсhe 911 GT3 (991)Porsche Club Moscow
7Перегудов СергейPorsche 911 GT3 (991)Porsche Club Moscow
8Немкин АнтонPorsсhe 911 GT3 Cup (991)Capital Racing Team
Grand Turismo 2
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Дрогин АлександрPorsche 911 RSR turbo (934)-
2Гуревич ВладимирBMW M3 (E92)-
3Драгунов ВладимирBMW M2 GTS-
4Арсенов СвятославPorsche 911 (991 Mk.2)AlcoPornoRacing Team
5Лихачев ДмитрийBMW M4AlcoPornoRacing Team
Grand Turismo 3
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Солунковцев АндрейPorsche 718 Boxster S-
2Полонский ДмитрийPorsche 911 S (997)Raceone.PRO
3Чечин ДмитрийBMW M3 (E92)AlcoPornoRacing Team
4Жабин ПавелAudi ТТ RSAPEX Motorsport
5Иевлев СергейPorsche Cayman S 981AKRT
6Скрябин АлександрPorsche 911 S (997 Mk.2 PDK)СПБ
7Щетков АнатолийPorsche 718 Boxster SKuzma`s Mother Evolution RT
Grand Turismo 4
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Кутяев АлексейToyota Celica ST18Kuzma`s Mother Evolution RT
2Яхнич НадеждаBMW M3 (E46)Sport&Safety
3Тимур ХаафизовSkoda OctaviaRed Stars
4Соболев АртемToyota Celica GT-FourAlcoPornoRacing Team
5Лапшин АнтонToyota Celica GT-Four ST205 ВишняGT-FOUR CLUB
Touring
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Горбатский ИльяMazda MX-5 (NC)Аспорт
2Гордюшкин МаксимMazda MX-5Аспорт
3Коновалов СергейRenault Clio Sport 197-
Turbo-Pro
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Вахонин АлександрSubaru Impreza WRX STIReal Performance
2Аллахвердов ВладиславMitsubishi Lancer Evolution (IX)Real Performance
3Суняев ЮрийSubaru Impreza WRX STIAKRT
4Церлюкевич АлексейAudi TT RS-
Turbo-Stock
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Бобрышев НикитаVolkswagen Golf GTI-
2Исабеков ГерманMitsubishi Lancer Evolution (VIII)-
3Абоимов КириллMitsubishi Lancer Evolution (VII)Action Racing
4Бочкарев ВиталийSubaru Impreza WRX STI (GRB)-
Unlimited
Фамилия Имя Транcпортное средство Команда
1Дударев ДмитрийMitsubishi Lancer Evolution (IX)Kuzma`s Mother Evolution RT
2Жилкин ВикторBMW M3 (E46)Raceone.PRO
3Струков ПавелLamborghini Gallardo-